JBA

JBA

過去の大会記録

大会 年度 開催地 男子 女子
優勝 結果 準優勝 優勝 結果 準優勝
第1回 S49 東京 甲南クラブ
(近畿)
59-40 鳴門市クラブ
(四国)
宇女商OG
(関東)
55-53 スリーダイヤ
(東海)
第2回 S50 東京 君津クラブ
(関東)
72-66 鳴門市クラブ
(四国)
スリーダイヤ
(東海)
49-39 玉川クラブ
(関東)
第3回 S51 愛知 君津クラブ
(関東)
71-65 鳴門市クラブ
(四国)
スリーダイヤ
(東海)
49-33 玉川クラブ
(関東)
第4回 S52 千葉 君津クラブ
(関東)
71-65 吉田クラブ
(関東)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
85-44 サンファミリークラブ
(関東)
第5回 S53 兵庫 青森クラブ
(東北)
94-61 筒籠会
(近畿)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
56-43 青森クラブ
(東北)
第6回 S54 徳島 君津クラブ
(関東)
64-62 筒籠会
(近畿)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
51-40 玉川クラブ
(関東)
第7回 S55 静岡 青森クラブ
(東北)
81-67 君津クラブ
(関東)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
69-51 スリーダイヤ
(東海)
第8回 S56 島根 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
64-55 君津クラブ
(関東)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
66-38 スリーダイヤ
(東海)
第9回 S57 京都 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
58-50 京都友岡クラブ
(近畿)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
47-44 樟クラブ
(近畿)
第10回 S58 栃木 佐田クラブ
(関東)
63-60 君津クラブ
(関東)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
56-35 ジョーカーズ
(近畿)
第11回 S59 愛知 日大山形クラブ
(東北)
88-59 広商クラブ
(中国)
スタークU
(近畿)
61-42 若草クラブ
(中国)
第12回 S60 宮城 八戸クラブ
(東北)
74-71 登米クラブ
(東北)
フリー
(東海)
61-58 福岡クラブ
(九州)
第13回 S61 三重 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
73-58 秋田中央クラブ
(東北)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
59-56 フリー
(東海)
第14回 S62 京都 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
80-63 京都クラブ
(近畿)
オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
55-53 若草クラブ
(中国)
第15回 S63 群馬 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
83-62 湯雄クラブ
(東北)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
71-55 オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
第16回 H1 石川 ファイブエース
(関東)
74-62 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
81-72 福岡クラブ
(九州)
第17回 H2 山形 金沢西クラブ
(北信越)
59-42 八幡クラブ
(東北)
福岡クラブ
(九州)
83-38 チャーリーC
(東海)
第18回 H3 岐阜 四電クラブ
(四国)
87-67 弥生クラブ
(関東)
北島CR・クラブ
(四国)
67-64 A・B・Cクラブ
(関東)
第19回 H4 徳島 四電クラブ
(四国)
73-52 文京クラブ
(関東)
北島CR・クラブ
(四国)
86-63 オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
第20回 H5 愛知 白石クラブ
(九州)
75-60 四電クラブ
(四国)
北島CR・クラブ
(四国)
112-64 福岡クラブ
(九州)
第21回 H6 大阪 Freedom
(東海)
81-67 佐田クラブ
(関東)
北島CR・クラブ
(四国)
90-48 六実レイダース
(関東)
第22回 H7 島根 U・P・S
(東海)
103-87 弥生クラブ
(関東)
オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
80-71 玉川クラブ
(関東)
第23回 H8 滋賀 弥生クラブ
(関東)
101-78 Freedom
(東海)
オレンジクラブ
(近畿)
80-67 六実レイダース
(関東)
第24回 H9 岡山 U・P・S
(東海)
64-59 六実レイダース
(関東)
Xクラブ
(関東)
63-55 オレンジ
(近畿)
第25回 H10 京都 U・P・S
(東海)
73-55 春日野クラブ
(近畿)
Xクラブ
(関東)
79-48 Active Five
(東海)
第26回 H11 岐阜 春日野クラブ
(近畿)
53-52 U・P・S
(東海)
富山クラブ
(北信越)
57-46 マインドパース
(東海)
第27回 H12 広島 大米クラブ
(九州)
85-71 グラウジーズ
(北信越)
柏リーブス
(関東)
78-71 食楽
(九州)
第28回 H13 高知 春日野クラブ
(近畿)
74-73 U・P・S
(東海)
柏リーブス
(関東)
68-52 福岡クラブ
(九州)
第29回 H14 沖縄 富山グラウジーズ
(北信越)
107-89 松江工業クラブ
(中国)
ABC
(関東)
86-63 食楽
(九州)
第30回 H15 三重 横浜ギガキャッツ
(関東)
77-54 ファミリー・テンス
(関東)
LOWS
(東海)
69-68 ABC
(関東)
第31回 H16 東京 福太郎クラブ
(九州)
85-71 新潟アルビA2
(北信越)
ABC
(関東)
90-76 KNC
(北信越)
第32回 H17 長野 ガリバークラブ
(関東)
99-98 EDGE・1
(東海)
ELEVEN
(中国)
98-80 Blue Goddess
(東北)
第33回 H18 栃木 ALSOK GUNMA CLUB
(関東)
81-65 はじめまして
(近畿)
LOWS
(東海)
90-71 LITTLE FRIENDS
(関東)
第34回 H19 香川 琴丘体協
(東北)
89-73 055
(東海)
LOWS
(東海)
96-81 KNC
(北信越)
第35回 H20 北海道 はじめまして
(近畿)
84-58 055
(東海)
LOWS
(東海)
99-72 Freeクラブ
(東海)
第36回 H21 福島 055
(東海)
73-70 SWOOPS
(東海)
BLUE☆STARS
(関東)
73-55 OMガス石油SS
(九州)
第37回 H22 静岡 東日本震災のため中止
第38回 H23 大分 Fantasista
(近畿)
82-72 福太郎めんべい
(九州)
REBELLIONS
(九州)
62-60 ストレッチ
(九州)
第39回 H24 大阪 SWOOPS
(東海)
82-58 HAMASHO CLUB NAVIO
(東海)
ストレッチ
(九州)
88-69 上田惠亮整形外科
(九州)
第40回 H25 愛知 SWOOPS
(東海・岐阜)
77-68 Fantasista
(近畿・大阪)
ストレッチ
(九州・長崎)
64-52 LOWS
(東海・愛知)
第41回 H26 京都 BUBBLES
(近畿5位・兵庫)
94-69 PROLINE
(東海1位・愛知)
AFBB
(関東1位・東京)
77-64 LOWS
(東海1位・愛知)
第42回 H27 愛媛 BUBBLES
(近畿2位・兵庫)
85-71 石川ブルースパークス
(北信越1位・石川)
上田惠亮整形外科
(九州1 位・福岡)
90-81 AFBB
(関東1位・東京)